Enquiry

Visiting Consultant


Sr. No. Name Designation Department Days Registration No.
1 Dr. Vinayak Harale Hon.Consultant General Medicine (Endocrinology) Thursday 2007051803
2 Dr. Abhishek A. Zanwar Consultant General Medicine (Rheumatology) Monday & Wednsaday 2010092808
3 Dr. Vishnu D. Biradar Hon. Consultant Paediatrics (Gastroenterologist) Thursday G-35495
4 Dr. Parikshit S. Prayag Consultant General Medicine (Infectious Diseases) Friday 2015031236
5 Dr. Milind Patil Consultant General Medicine (Endocrinologist) Tuesday 2009041863
6 Dr. Harshawardhan Oke Consultant General Surgery (Vascular Surgery) Monday & Thursday 2006031413
7 Dr. Vikas D. Kothavade Consultant Radiology (Radiation Oncology) Monday & Wednesday 2008041512
8 Dr. Bhooshan Zade Consultant Radiology (Radiation Oncology) Friday 2005021153
9 Dr. Pranav D. More Consultant Ophthalmology (Cornia) Tuesday 2002042094
10 Dr. Mahavir Khot Consultant Anaesthesiology Monday & Thursday 73084
11 Dr. Sarika S. Lonkar Consultant Anaesthesiology Monday 2004021048
12 Dr. Deepali R. Patil Consultant Anaesthesiology Tuesday 87951
13 Dr. Jayant S. Mane Consultant Anaesthesiology Thursday 2003010102
14 Dr. Bhagwat G. Khilari Consultant Anaesthesiology Friday & Saturday 2012051389
15 Dr. Abhijit Baheti Consultant Hematologist General Medicine 1st & 3rd Wednsday 2008040931
16 Dr. Sandeep Patil Consultant Peadiatrics (Paediatrics Neurology) Monday 2005031388
17 Dr. Shashank Kadam Hon. Consultant Paediatrics (Respirtory Medicine) Wednesday & Friday 2007040479
18 Dr. Manoj Matnani Consultant Nephrology Teusday 88924
19 Dr. Supriya S. Gupte Hon. Consultant Peadiatric Paediatrics (Endocrinology) Monday G-40805
20 Dr. B. S. Duggal Consultant OBGY Monday, Tuesday 2013030627
21 Dr. Vikas S. Tambe Consultant OBGY Saturday 2002020687
22 Dr. Atul S. Jadhav Hon. Asst. Prof Nephrology ( (Peripheral V. Surgeon) As per Institute call 2000020716
23 Dr. Jaydeep A. Date Hon. Kidney Transplant Surgeon Urology As per Institute call 57282
24 Dr. Sunil D. Lohade Consultant-Peadiatrics (Hemophilia) Paediatrics Thursday 58329
25 Dr. Himesh Gandhi Trainer for the Hospital Surgeons for Robotic Surgery Urology As per Institute call 2017073071
26 Dr. Vaishali Deokule Consultant Anaesthesiology Anaesthesiology Monday Teusday 77411
27 Dr. Archana Shelmohakar Consultant Anaesthesiology Anaesthesiology Teusday, Thursday 2001031683
28 Dr. Rajesh Randive Consultant Anaesthesiology Anaesthesiology Monday 2004042199
29 Dr. Jaspreet Kaur Nagpal Consultant Anaesthesiology Anaesthesiology Sunday, Thursday 2006062704
30 Dr. Deepak Kendre Consultant Anaesthesiology Anaesthesiology Friday 200102500
31 Dr. Deepak Shinde Consultant Anaesthesiology Anaesthesiology Tuesday 87452
32 Dr. Nilesh Kurwale Consultant Neurosurgery Neurosurgery Wednesday 20040421812
33 Dr. Anil Patil Consultant Neurosurgery Neurosurgery Thursday 07/928
34 Dr. Namrata G. Adulkar Consultant Ophthalmology Ophthalmology Wednesday, Thursday 2007041247
35 Dr. Parag Apate Consultant Ophthalmology Ophthalmology Monday, Friday 84932
36 Dr. Vinay Dharmadhikari Consultant Respiratory Medicine Respiratory Medicine As per Institute call 51084
37 Dr. A. D. Mishra Consultant-Paediatrics Paediatrics As per Institute call 57256
38 Dr. Hemant K. Chaudhari Consultant-Vascular & Endovasculary Surgery General Surgery Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 2010051766